CAPTAIN  CONNORS OF NEWFOUNDLAND  

Connors, John Revenge 1821008
Connors, Michael Mary 1825172
Conners, John Ann 18430133
Connors, John Friends 1844081
O'Connor, Thomas Mary 1846008
Connors,  Thomas Primrose 1846095
Connors, John Iris 1850002
Connor, Thomas Mary 1850024
Connors, James  Mary Jane 1855076
Connors, Thomas Piscator 1859068
Connors, Thomas Packet 1860022
Connors, Thomas Emma 1862054
Connors,  Captain Alert   1864
Connors, Captain Mary Jane 1867
Connors, John Challenge 1872025
Connors, John Avalon 1877010
Connors, Thomas Ten Brothers 1877070
Connors, William Velox 1877097
Connors, John John Albert Smith 1878012
Connors, John Amanda 1879094
Connors, James Mary 18790164
Connors, John Cherokee 1880179
Connors, Thomas J. SS Portia 1912

 

Back to CONNORS

HOME

joanne@ancestraldigs.com