Captain Dunn

Captain Vessel Year Registered in St. John's Newfoundland (Registration #)

Dunn, John Concord 1822033

Dunning, William Sisters 1824022
Dunn, Michael Elizabeth 1826063
Dunn, John Lady of the Lake 1833126
Dunn, Matthew Elizabeth Ann 1839001
Dunn, Matthew Hope 1839007

Dunn, Matthew Garland 1840104
Dunn, Matthew Margaret Parker 1840105
Dunn, Matthew Mary 1840057

Dunn, Matthew Davenport 1842080
Dunn, Matthew Water Lily 1847074

Dunn, Joseph Swift 1847087
Dunn, Matthew Anna 1849045
Dunn, Michael Susan 1850021

Dunn, Matthew Clio 1851030

Dunn, Matthew Clara 18530115
Dunn, Mathew Amelia 1861062
Dunn, John John Albert Smith 1878012

Dunn, John Natrona 18830101
Dunne, John P. Lottie 18840120

Dunn, J. Volant 18890121

Back to DUNN

Back to PEOPLE

HOME

Joanne@ancestraldigs.com