The Captain Fitzgeralds of Newfoundland

Fitzgeral, Patrick Fanny 1824037
Fitzgerald, J. Highland Laddie 1825028 probably Highland Lassie
Fitzgerald, J. Aurora 1826025
Fitzgerald, John Rover 1826074
Fitzgerald, Edward Lark 1829035
Fitzgerald, John Isabella 1833029
Fitzgerald, John Isabella 1834081
Fitzgerald, John Isabella 1837008
Fitzgerald, John Victory 1838027
Fitzgerald, John Victory 1838082
Fitzgerald, John Victory 1838082
Fitzgerald, John Eliza Bunting 1840017
Fitzgerald, Michael Sarah 1841034
Fitzgerald, M. William
1842029
Fitzgerald, Edward Edward 1842091
Fitzgerald, John
Saint Margaret 1843016
Fitzgerald, Michael Gertrude 1843029
Fitzgerald, John Kingaloch 1844009
Fitzgerald, John Michael Anthony Fleming 1844101
Fitzgerald, Thomas Harp 1844146
Fitzgerald, John Sarah 1845004
Fitzgerald, Michael Sarah 1845004
Fitzgerald, John Michael Anthony Fleming 1845100
Fitzgerald, William Rose 1846029

Fitzgerald, Captain Billow 1847
Fitzgerald, Thomas Caledonia 1847053
Fitzgerald, John Scottish Lass 1847103
Fitzgerald, Thomas
John Nichole 1848015
Fitzgerald, T. Ellen 1848054
Fitzgerald, John Powells 1848069
Fitzgerald, William
John Nichole 1851001
Fitzgerald, M.
Trial 1851009
Fitzgerald, Michael Edward 1851084
Fitzgerald, Thomas Sir John Gaspard Le Marchant 1852006
Fitzgerald, John
Iris 1853002
Fitzgerald, Thomas Leamon 1855024
Fitzgerald, Thomas Mary Hounsell 1857069
Fitzgerald, Michael Matchless 1883069
Fitzgerald, John Margaret 18530167
Fitzgerald, Thomas Secret 18530169

Fitzgerald, Captain UNITED BROTHERS 1862

Fitzgerald, Captain ARGO 1867

Fitzgerald, Captain WILLIAM 1865-67

Fitzgerald, Captain AVALON 1867

Fitzgerald, Captain SUSAN 1873
Fitzgerald, William Charles W. Oulton 18750110
Grace

Beatrice

Fitzgerald

People

SOURCE

HOME

Joanne@ancestraldigs.com